Mascot
Title
Search: Keyword:

Chesterfield, June Administative Officer I
Dias, Ruth Administrative Secretary I
Grant, Bernadette Attendance Counselor
Leerdam, MA.ED, Alicia Assistant Principal
McCollum, Ph.D., Sharon Ann Principal
Percival, Chanice Administrative Officer
Petty, MA.ED, Sally F. Assistant Principal

Archibald, Ray Secondary School Teacher
Benjamin, Icis English Teacher
Bernier, Seymour Science Teacher
Brin, Javaite Cosmetology Teacher
Brookes, Cassilda Science Department
Bruce, Abioseh Mathematics
Caleb, Hyacinth English Teacher/Department Chairperson
Celestine, Coreen Business Teacher
Charles-Fraser, Carolyn Science Teacher/Department Chairperson
Donadelle, Dionne Band Director/Music Chairperson
Emeran, Monika Foreign Language
Flaharty, Anita Spanish Teacher
Fleming, Joel Physical Ed. Teacher
Francis, Carl Mathematics
Francis, Lucia Social Studies Teacher/Department Chairperson
Gordon, Bodecia Business Teacher
Hanley, Colin Drafting Teacher
Harry, Weslyn Mathematics
Hendrickson, Rodney Helpdesk & Technical Department
Jno-Rose, Hethline English Teacher
Joseph, Clement English Teacher
Lewis, Kirk Science Chairperson
Ludvig, James Physical Ed. Teacher
Maduro-Fielteau, Alda Family & Consumer Science Teacher
Martin-Rahate, Kerry-Ann Special Education Teacher
Mathias, Jennifer Physical Education Teacher
Monticeux, Glen Mathematics
Peltier, Ilive English Teacher
Randolph, Rosalie Business Teacher
Rhymer, Jeannette Music Teacher
Richardson, Faye Social Studies Department
Rutnik, Frances Art Teacher
Saunders-Arnold, Saraan English Department
Seipel, Peter Physica Ed. Teacher/ Dept. Chair

Aberdeen, Lavida Library Media
Daniel, Lorenzo Computer Operator
Grant, Gracelyn Paraprofessional
Hendrickson, Rodney Helpdesk & Technical Department
Johnson, Valarie Library Media
Niles, Janna Paraporfessional
Pinney-Simon, Rhona Guidance Counselor

Book Club, KEAN Student Organization
Council, Student Student Organization
Society, National Honor Student Organization
Page Bottom